Raleigh Group Fitness Class Schedule
Monday
01/16
Tuesday
01/17
Wednesday
01/18
Thursday
01/19
Friday
01/20
Saturday
01/21
Sunday
01/22
05:45am - 06:30am
TRX - $$
Ellen M.
Classroom 216/217
06:00am - 06:55am
Total Strength
Catherine B.
Group Ex Studio
09:30am - 10:25am
Sports Conditioning
Carina D.
Group Ex Studio
10:30am - 11:25am
Multi Impact Cardio
Jan O.
Group Ex Studio
10:45am - 11:30am
H2O Fitness
Sonia H.
Lap Pool
11:30am - 12:25pm
Pilates
Carina D.
Group Ex Studio
12:30pm - 01:25pm
Drums Alive!
Sonia H.
Group Ex Studio
03:15pm - 04:00pm
H2O Fitness
Melissa P.
Lap Pool
05:30pm - 06:25pm
Kickboxing
Betsy G.
Group Ex Studio
06:00pm - 06:45pm
TRX - $$
Zach A.
Classroom 216/217
06:30pm - 07:25pm
Total Strength
Betsy G.
Group Ex Studio
05:45am - 06:30am
Cycle Express
Ellen M.
Classroom 216/217
08:00am - 08:55am
NIA
Barbara K.
Group Ex Studio
08:15am - 09:00am
H2O Fitness
Sandy S.
Lap Pool
09:30am - 10:25am
Total Strength
Jan O.
Group Ex Studio
10:30am - 11:25am
Zumba
Sonia H.
Group Ex Studio
10:45am - 11:30am
H2O Fitness
Sharon C.
Lap Pool
11:30am - 12:25pm
Barre Fusion
Sonia H.
Group Ex Studio
11:35am - 12:05pm
H2O Range of Motion
Sharon C.
Lap Pool
12:30pm - 01:25pm
Total Body Conditioning
Sonia H.
Group Ex Studio
12:30pm - 01:00pm
TRX Express - $$
Aaron C.
Classroom 216/217
05:30pm - 06:15pm
Cycle Express
Amy S.
Classroom 216/217
05:30pm - 06:25pm
Step and Core
Berta B.
Group Ex Studio
06:30pm - 07:15pm
H2O Fitness
Amy S.
Lap Pool
06:30pm - 07:25pm
Zumba
Berta B.
Group Ex Studio
07:30pm - 08:15pm
Roll Release and Relax
Berta B.
Group Ex Studio
05:30am - 06:15am
H2O Swim Fit
Catherine B.
Lap Pool
06:00am - 06:55am
Rep Reebok
Ellen M.
Group Ex Studio
06:15am - 07:00am
H2O Swim Fit
Catherine B.
Lap Pool
09:15am - 10:00am
TRX - $$
Kimberly S.
Classroom 216/217
09:30am - 10:25am
Dance Mix
Jan O.
Group Ex Studio
10:30am - 11:25am
Pilates
Carina D.
Group Ex Studio
10:45am - 11:30am
H2O Fitness
Sonia H.
Lap Pool
10:45am - 11:40am
Cycle
Zach A.
Classroom 216/217
11:30am - 12:25pm
Yoga Stretch
Carina D.
Group Ex Studio
12:30pm - 01:25pm
Multi Impact Cardio
Sonia H.
Group Ex Studio
01:30pm - 02:25pm
Yoga Flow
Gwen R.
Group Ex Studio
03:15pm - 04:00pm
H2O Cardio Barre
Sonia H.
Lap Pool
04:10pm - 04:55pm
FXP Hula Hoop Fitness
Sonia H.
Group Ex Studio
05:00pm - 05:55pm
DXF Dance Xross Fitness
Sonia H.
Group Ex Studio
06:00pm - 06:55pm
Total Strength
Jan O.
Group Ex Studio
06:00pm - 06:45pm
TRX - $$
Zach A.
Classroom 216/217
07:15pm - 08:00pm
Aquabata
Berta B.
Lap Pool
05:45am - 06:40am
Cycle
Ellen M.
Classroom 216/217
08:15am - 08:55am
Cardio Dance
Carina D.
Group Ex Studio
08:15am - 09:00am
H2O Fitness
Betsy G.
Lap Pool
09:30am - 10:25am
Total Strength
Betsy G.
Group Ex Studio
10:30am - 11:25am
Cardio Dance
Sonia H.
Group Ex Studio
10:45am - 11:30am
Water Blast
Betsy G.
Lap Pool
11:35am - 12:05pm
H2O Range of Motion
Sonia H.
Lap Pool
12:30pm - 01:25pm
Total Body Conditioning
Sonia H.
Group Ex Studio
05:30pm - 06:25pm
Sports Conditioning
Kimberly S.
Group Ex Studio
05:45pm - 06:25pm
Pilates
Anita L.
Classroom 218
06:30pm - 07:15pm
Cycle Express
Anita L.
Classroom 216/217
07:30pm - 08:15pm
Yoga Stretch
Anita L.
Group Ex Studio
05:45am - 06:30am
TRX - $$
Ellen M.
Classroom 216/217
08:00am - 08:55am
Cardio Dance
Jan O.
Group Ex Studio
09:30am - 10:25am
Sports Conditioning
Zach A.
Group Ex Studio
10:30am - 11:15am
Core, Balance and Stretch
Zach A.
Group Ex Studio
10:45am - 11:30am
H2O Fitness
Sonia H.
Lap Pool
11:30am - 12:25pm
Step and Strength
Amy S.
Group Ex Studio
11:35am - 12:05pm
H2O Range of Motion
Sonia H.
Lap Pool
12:30pm - 01:25pm
Yoga Flow
Carina D.
Group Ex Studio
03:15pm - 04:00pm
Aquabata
Sandy S.
Lap Pool
05:00pm - 05:55pm
Zumba
Sandy S.
Group Ex Studio
06:00pm - 06:55pm
Total Body Conditioning
Sandy S.
Group Ex Studio
09:30am - 10:25am
Drums Alive!
Sonia H.
Group Ex Studio
10:30am - 11:25am
Total Body Conditioning
Sonia H.
Group Ex Studio
11:30am - 12:15pm
Aquabata
Berta B.
Lap Pool
03:00pm - 03:55pm
Rep Reebok
Ellen M.
Group Ex Studio
04:00pm - 04:55pm
Stretch and Relax
Ellen M.
Group Ex Studio